2024年“驰力杯”第三届浙江省业余象棋五霸赛 | ||||||||||
公开组 第1轮编排对阵表 | ||||||||||
台号 | 红方 | 成绩 | 黑方 | |||||||
编号 | 团队(单位) | 姓名 | 上轮积分 | 上轮积分 | 姓名 | 团队(单位) | 编号 | |||
1 | 1 | 余姚象协 | 史炳斌 | 0 | 平 | 0 | 陆赟彬 | 余姚象协 | 2 | |
2 | 4 | 宁波棋协 | 钱俊懿 | 0 | 负 | 0 | 虞伟龙 | 宁波棋协 | 3 | |
3 | 5 | 湖州棋协 | 夏天舒 | 0 | 平 | 0 | 周敬 | 湖州棋协 | 6 | |
4 | 8 | 余姚象协 | 华惠龙 | 0 | 负 | 0 | 汪汉富 | 余姚象协 | 7 | |
5 | 9 | 丽水象协 | 梅兴宙 | 0 | 胜 | 0 | 柳冠华 | 丽水象协 | 10 | |
6 | 12 | 舟山棋协 | 王培国 | 0 | 胜 | 0 | 陈操军 | 舟山棋协 | 11 | |
7 | 13 | 温州象协 | 吴启亮 | 0 | 负 | 0 | 潘士强 | 温州象协 | 14 | |
8 | 16 | 余姚象协 | 施宝淇 | 0 | 胜 | 0 | 熊鹏辉 | 余姚象协 | 15 | |
9 | 17 | 台州象协 | 俞云涛 | 0 | 胜 | 0 | 何风 | 台州象协 | 18 | |
10 | 20 | 杭州智力中专 | 金万鑫 | 0 | 负 | 0 | 陈绍博 | 杭州智力中专 | 19 | |
11 | 21 | 金华棋协 | 陈雄忠 | 0 | 平 | 0 | 杨恬浩 | 金华棋协 | 22 | |
12 | 24 | 余姚象协 | 王鑫杰 | 0 | 平 | 0 | 周一军 | 余姚象协 | 23 | |
13 | 25 | 宁波棋协 | 韩鹏俊 | 0 | 胜 | 0 | 陶恒 | 宁波棋协 | 26 | |
14 | 28 | 杭州棋协 | 张为博 | 0 | 负 | 0 | 张培俊 | 杭州棋协 | 27 | |
15 | 29 | 余姚象协 | 黄建武 | 0 | 胜 | 0 | 顾庆锋 | 余姚象协 | 30 | |
16 | 32 | 温州象协 | 卢孔庆 | 0 | 胜 | 0 | 方明星 | 舟山棋协 | 31 | |
17 | 33 | 台州象协 | 侯哲军 | 0 | 胜 | 0 | 陈丽媛 | 杭州智力中专 | 34 | |
18 | 36 | 宁波棋协 | 胡家艺 | 0 | 胜 | 0 | 许鑫鑫 | 宁波棋协 | 35 | |
19 | 37 | 余姚象协 | 郑荣新 | 0 | 负 | 0 | 金仲信 | 余姚象协 | 38 | |
20 | 40 | 绍兴棋协 | 裘家和 | 0 | 胜 | 0 | 陆宏伟 | 衢州棋协 | 39 | |
21 | 41 | 余姚象协 | 吴宜翰 | 0 | 负 | 0 | 吕叶昊 | 余姚象协 | 42 | |
22 | 44 | 宁波棋协 | 张英辉 | 0 | 胜 | 0 | 朱兰婷 | 宁波棋协 | 43 | |
23 | 45 | 杭州棋协 | 郑奕宸 | 0 | 胜 | 0 | 万舟 | 杭州棋协 | 46 | |
24 | 48 | 余姚象协 | 徐伟敏 | 0 | 胜 | 0 | 黄小行 | 余姚象协 | 47 | |
25 | 49 | 余姚象协 | 韩沛霖 | 0 | 负 | 0 | 陆峥嵘 | 余姚象协 | 50 |
2024年“驰力杯”第三届浙江省业余象棋五霸赛 | ||||||||||
公开组 第2轮编排对阵表 | ||||||||||
台号 | 红方 | 成绩 | 黑方 | |||||||
编号 | 团队(单位) | 姓名 | 上轮积分 | 上轮积分 | 姓名 | 团队(单位) | 编号 | |||
1 | 50 | 余姚象协 | 陆峥嵘 | 5 | 胜 | 5 | 徐伟敏 | 余姚象协 | 48 | |
2 | 42 | 余姚象协 | 吕叶昊 | 5 | 胜 | 5 | 郑奕宸 | 杭州棋协 | 45 | |
3 | 38 | 余姚象协 | 金仲信 | 5 | 胜 | 5 | 张英辉 | 宁波棋协 | 44 | |
4 | 27 | 杭州棋协 | 张培俊 | 5 | 平 | 5 | 裘家和 | 绍兴棋协 | 40 | |
5 | 19 | 杭州智力中专 | 陈绍博 | 5 | 胜 | 5 | 胡家艺 | 宁波棋协 | 36 | |
6 | 14 | 温州象协 | 潘士强 | 5 | 胜 | 5 | 侯哲军 | 台州象协 | 33 | |
7 | 7 | 余姚象协 | 汪汉富 | 5 | 胜 | 5 | 卢孔庆 | 温州象协 | 32 | |
8 | 3 | 宁波棋协 | 虞伟龙 | 5 | 胜 | 5 | 黄建武 | 余姚象协 | 29 | |
9 | 25 | 宁波棋协 | 韩鹏俊 | 5 | 胜 | 5 | 俞云涛 | 台州象协 | 17 | |
10 | 16 | 余姚象协 | 施宝淇 | 5 | 胜 | 5 | 王培国 | 舟山棋协 | 12 | |
11 | 23 | 余姚象协 | 周一军 | 3 | 平 | 5 | 梅兴宙 | 丽水象协 | 9 | |
12 | 22 | 金华棋协 | 杨恬浩 | 3 | 胜 | 3 | 周敬 | 湖州棋协 | 6 | |
13 | 2 | 余姚象协 | 陆赟彬 | 3 | 胜 | 2 | 王鑫杰 | 余姚象协 | 24 | |
14 | 21 | 金华棋协 | 陈雄忠 | 2 | 负 | 2 | 夏天舒 | 湖州棋协 | 5 | |
15 | 47 | 余姚象协 | 黄小行 | 0 | 胜 | 2 | 史炳斌 | 余姚象协 | 1 | |
16 | 46 | 杭州棋协 | 万舟 | 0 | 平 | 0 | 韩沛霖 | 余姚象协 | 49 | |
17 | 43 | 宁波棋协 | 朱兰婷 | 0 | 负 | 0 | 吴宜翰 | 余姚象协 | 41 | |
18 | 39 | 衢州棋协 | 陆宏伟 | 0 | 胜 | 0 | 郑荣新 | 余姚象协 | 37 | |
19 | 35 | 宁波棋协 | 许鑫鑫 | 0 | 胜 | 0 | 张为博 | 杭州棋协 | 28 | |
20 | 34 | 杭州智力中专 | 陈丽媛 | 0 | 平 | 0 | 金万鑫 | 杭州智力中专 | 20 | |
21 | 31 | 舟山棋协 | 方明星 | 0 | 负 | 0 | 吴启亮 | 温州象协 | 13 | |
22 | 30 | 余姚象协 | 顾庆锋 | 0 | 胜 | 0 | 华惠龙 | 余姚象协 | 8 | |
23 | 26 | 宁波棋协 | 陶恒 | 0 | 胜 | 0 | 钱俊懿 | 宁波棋协 | 4 | |
24 | 15 | 余姚象协 | 熊鹏辉 | 0 | 负 | 0 | 何风 | 台州象协 | 18 | |
25 | 10 | 丽水象协 | 柳冠华 | 0 | 负 | 0 | 陈操军 | 舟山棋协 | 11 |
2024年“驰力杯”第三届浙江省业余象棋五霸赛 | ||||||||||
公开组 第3轮编排对阵表 | ||||||||||
台号 | 红方 | 成绩 | 黑方 | |||||||
编号 | 团队(单位) | 姓名 | 上轮积分 | 上轮积分 | 姓名 | 团队(单位) | 编号 | |||
1 | 3 | 宁波棋协 | 虞伟龙 | 10 | 平 | 10 | 施宝淇 | 余姚象协 | 16 | |
2 | 7 | 余姚象协 | 汪汉富 | 10 | 胜 | 10 | 韩鹏俊 | 宁波棋协 | 25 | |
3 | 14 | 温州象协 | 潘士强 | 10 | 负 | 10 | 陈绍博 | 杭州智力中专 | 19 | |
4 | 42 | 余姚象协 | 吕叶昊 | 10 | 胜 | 10 | 金仲信 | 余姚象协 | 38 | |
5 | 9 | 丽水象协 | 梅兴宙 | 8 | 负 | 10 | 陆峥嵘 | 余姚象协 | 50 | |
6 | 40 | 绍兴棋协 | 裘家和 | 8 | 胜 | 8 | 陆赟彬 | 余姚象协 | 2 | |
7 | 5 | 湖州棋协 | 夏天舒 | 7 | 负 | 8 | 杨恬浩 | 金华棋协 | 22 | |
8 | 11 | 舟山棋协 | 陈操军 | 5 | 负 | 7 | 张培俊 | 杭州棋协 | 27 | |
9 | 12 | 舟山棋协 | 王培国 | 5 | 负 | 5 | 陶恒 | 宁波棋协 | 26 | |
10 | 13 | 温州象协 | 吴启亮 | 5 | 胜 | 5 | 顾庆锋 | 余姚象协 | 30 | |
11 | 17 | 台州象协 | 俞云涛 | 5 | 胜 | 5 | 许鑫鑫 | 宁波棋协 | 35 | |
12 | 18 | 台州象协 | 何风 | 5 | 胜 | 5 | 周一军 | 余姚象协 | 23 | |
13 | 29 | 余姚象协 | 黄建武 | 5 | 负 | 5 | 陆宏伟 | 衢州棋协 | 39 | |
14 | 32 | 温州象协 | 卢孔庆 | 5 | 负 | 5 | 黄小行 | 余姚象协 | 47 | |
15 | 33 | 台州象协 | 侯哲军 | 5 | 胜 | 5 | 胡家艺 | 宁波棋协 | 36 | |
16 | 41 | 余姚象协 | 吴宜翰 | 5 | 胜 | 5 | 张英辉 | 宁波棋协 | 44 | |
17 | 45 | 杭州棋协 | 郑奕宸 | 5 | 胜 | 5 | 徐伟敏 | 余姚象协 | 48 | |
18 | 6 | 湖州棋协 | 周敬 | 3 | 胜 | 3 | 金万鑫 | 杭州智力中专 | 20 | |
19 | 49 | 余姚象协 | 韩沛霖 | 3 | 负 | 2 | 陈雄忠 | 金华棋协 | 21 | |
20 | 1 | 余姚象协 | 史炳斌 | 2 | 胜 | 2 | 陈丽媛 | 杭州智力中专 | 34 | |
21 | 24 | 余姚象协 | 王鑫杰 | 2 | 胜 | 2 | 万舟 | 杭州棋协 | 46 | |
22 | 4 | 宁波棋协 | 钱俊懿 | 0 | 胜 | 0 | 柳冠华 | 丽水象协 | 10 | |
23 | 8 | 余姚象协 | 华惠龙 | 0 | 胜 | 0 | 熊鹏辉 | 余姚象协 | 15 | |
24 | 28 | 杭州棋协 | 张为博 | 0 | 胜 | 0 | 方明星 | 舟山棋协 | 31 | |
25 | 37 | 余姚象协 | 郑荣新 | 0 | 负 | 0 | 朱兰婷 | 宁波棋协 | 43 |