2013年盘锦市首届“联通杯”职工象棋赛
第 3轮编排对阵表
组别:组
红 方 黑 方
台次 |
单位 |
姓名 |
积分 |
编号 |
结果 |
编号 |
积分 |
单位 |
姓名 |
1 |
人寿保险公司 |
于永文 |
4.0 |
9 |
|
1 |
4.0 |
盘锦联通二队 |
田 明 |
2 |
盘锦棋院 |
李冠男 |
4.0 |
13 |
|
16 |
4.0 |
大洼县二队 |
单德成 |
3 |
盘锦棋院 |
赵 硕 |
4.0 |
29 |
|
32 |
4.0 |
太平洋保险 |
耿福贵 |
4 |
市交通局 |
苏继东 |
4.0 |
45 |
|
38 |
4.0 |
非常男女服装 |
王 坤 |
5 |
欢喜岭采油厂 |
许 刚 |
4.0 |
52 |
|
50 |
4.0 |
盘锦联通公司 |
潘振波 |
6 |
市公安局 |
甄宝芳 |
4.0 |
72 |
|
54 |
4.0 |
富贵人家装修 |
禹 江 |
7 |
市交通局 |
宋 民 |
4.0 |
76 |
|
77 |
4.0 |
锦州采油厂 |
张建军 |
8 |
振兴棋牌二队 |
曹殿全 |
3.0 |
28 |
|
20 |
3.0 |
盘锦棋院 |
张士杰 |
9 |
大洼县一队 |
刘 军 |
3.0 |
24 |
|
35 |
3.0 |
富贵人家装修 |
张 也 |
10 |
市公安局 |
夏玉柱 |
3.0 |
36 |
|
43 |
3.0 |
盘锦联通公司 |
刘树春 |
11 |
曙光采油厂 |
任庆宝 |
3.0 |
57 |
|
82 |
3.0 |
大洼县二队 |
张天恒 |
12 |
盘锦联通二队 |
白文利 |
3.0 |
68 |
|
80 |
3.0 |
石化总厂 |
李增山 |
13 |
住房城乡建设 |
徐 超 |
2.0 |
19 |
|
8 |
2.0 |
欢喜岭采油厂 |
程 强 |
14 |
振兴棋牌二队 |
张 龙 |
2.0 |
31 |
|
12 |
2.0 |
辽滨经济区 |
刘子义 |
15 |
曙光采油厂 |
李广学 |
2.0 |
4 |
|
25 |
2.0 |
大洼县二队 |
郭俊德 |
16 |
振兴棋牌一队 |
窦泽洪 |
2.0 |
5 |
|
10 |
2.0 |
钻井公二司 |
张秋粤 |
17 |
太平洋保险 |
张晓峰 |
2.0 |
17 |
|
22 |
2.0 |
盘锦联通公司 |
赵晓虹 |
18 |
振兴棋牌一队 |
王家义 |
2.0 |
33 |
|
30 |
2.0 |
石化总厂 |
于 威 |
19 |
富贵人家装修 |
袁龙水 |
2.0 |
37 |
|
27 |
2.0 |
辽油教育中心 |
田岳松 |
20 |
锦州采油厂 |
王 磊 |
2.0 |
41 |
|
34 |
2.0 |
人寿保险公司 |
张 淼 |
21 |
钻井二公司 |
张金州 |
2.0 |
48 |
|
39 |
2.0 |
大洼县一队 |
张继先 |
22 |
华锦通达化工 |
于 波 |
2.0 |
49 |
|
46 |
2.0 |
北方化工 |
吕 伟 |
23 |
人寿保险公司 |
汪 虹 |
2.0 |
61 |
|
51 |
2.0 |
振兴棋牌一队 |
陈 亮 |
24 |
石化总厂 |
甘仲森 |
2.0 |
64 |
|
55 |
2.0 |
长城公司 |
吴立军 |
25 |
太平洋保险 |
范旭东 |
2.0 |
65 |
|
58 |
2.0 |
欢喜岭采油厂 |
于江宁 |
26 |
非常男女服装 |
王宝石 |
2.0 |
69 |
|
66 |
2.0 |
非常男女服装 |
张 朋 |
27 |
盘山棋社二队 |
李金招 |
2.0 |
71 |
|
67 |
2.0 |
华锦通达化工 |
于志恒 |
28 |
盘山棋社一队 |
陈 波 |
2.0 |
78 |
|
74 |
2.0 |
盘山县古城子 |
李 辉 |
29 |
个 人 |
卞洪彬 |
1.0 |
2 |
|
3 |
1.0 |
华锦通达化工 |
白玉龙 |
30 |
市公安局 |
徐敬生 |
1.0 |
11 |
|
6 |
1.0 |
曙光采油厂 |
孙英显 |
31 |
辽滨经济区 |
孙东山 |
1.0 |
15 |
|
14 |
1.0 |
盘山棋社一队 |
孙建立 |
32 |
住房城乡建设 |
于 健 |
1.0 |
53 |
|
18 |
1.0 |
住房城乡建设 |
荣恒忠 |
33 |
市交通局 |
裴春良 |
1.0 |
60 |
|
63 |
1.0 |
盘锦联通二队 |
王成清 |
34 |
北方化工 |
柯 岩 |
1.0 |
81 |
|
59 |
1.0 |
长城公司 |
孙志强 |
35 |
辽油教育中心 |
白玉荣 |
1.0 |
79 |
|
70 |
1.0 |
振兴棋牌二队 |
李长洪 |
36 |
盘山棋社一队 |
罗 宝 |
0.0 |
7 |
|
23 |
0.0 |
北方化工 |
赫瑛兰 |
37 |
钻井二公司 |
周国强 |
0.0 |
26 |
|
42 |
0.0 |
大洼县一队 |
胡 军 |
38 |
长城公司 |
黄 亮 |
0.0 |
21 |
|
47 |
0.0 |
盘山棋社二队 |
禹宝新 |
39 |
盘山棋社二队 |
刘景春 |
0.0 |
40 |
|
62 |
0.0 |
锦州采油厂 |
钟连武 |
40 |
辽油教育中心 |
杨学军 |
0.0 |
44 |
|
75 |
0.0 |
盘山县古城子 |
孙德军 |
41 |
盘山县古城子 |
姜文利 |
0.0 |
56 |
|
73 |
0.0 |
辽滨经济区 |
魏世军 |
裁判长:丰鹤 编排长:王静 软件编制:张文楚
2013年盘锦市首届“联通杯”职工象棋赛
第 4轮编排对阵表
组别:组
红 方 黑 方
台次 |
单位 |
姓名 |
积分 |
编号 |
结果 |
编号 |
积分 |
单位 |
姓名 |
1 |
盘锦联通公司 |
潘振波 |
6.0 |
50 |
|
76 |
6.0 |
市交通局 |
宋 民 |
2 |
盘锦棋院 |
赵 硕 |
6.0 |
29 |
|
45 |
6.0 |
市交通局 |
苏继东 |
3 |
富贵人家装修 |
禹 江 |
5.0 |
54 |
|
13 |
6.0 |
盘锦棋院 |
李冠男 |
4 |
富贵人家装修 |
张 也 |
5.0 |
35 |
|
72 |
5.0 |
市公安局 |
甄宝芳 |
5 |
盘锦联通二队 |
田 明 |
5.0 |
1 |
|
68 |
5.0 |
盘锦联通二队 |
白文利 |
6 |
市公安局 |
夏玉柱 |
5.0 |
36 |
|
57 |
5.0 |
曙光采油厂 |
任庆宝 |
7 |
锦州采油厂 |
张建军 |
4.0 |
77 |
|
9 |
5.0 |
人寿保险公司 |
于永文 |
8 |
振兴棋牌一队 |
陈 亮 |
4.0 |
51 |
|
49 |
4.0 |
华锦通达化工 |
于 波 |
9 |
非常男女服装 |
王 坤 |
4.0 |
38 |
|
52 |
4.0 |
欢喜岭采油厂 |
许 刚 |
10 |
钻井公二司 |
张秋粤 |
4.0 |
10 |
|
48 |
4.0 |
钻井二公司 |
张金州 |
11 |
太平洋保险 |
耿福贵 |
4.0 |
32 |
|
37 |
4.0 |
富贵人家装修 |
袁龙水 |
12 |
盘锦棋院 |
张士杰 |
4.0 |
20 |
|
33 |
4.0 |
振兴棋牌一队 |
王家义 |
13 |
大洼县二队 |
单德成 |
4.0 |
16 |
|
28 |
4.0 |
振兴棋牌二队 |
曹殿全 |
14 |
辽滨经济区 |
刘子义 |
4.0 |
12 |
|
17 |
4.0 |
太平洋保险 |
张晓峰 |
15 |
石化总厂 |
李增山 |
3.0 |
80 |
|
8 |
4.0 |
欢喜岭采油厂 |
程 强 |
16 |
大洼县二队 |
张天恒 |
3.0 |
82 |
|
79 |
3.0 |
辽油教育中心 |
白玉荣 |
17 |
华锦通达化工 |
于志恒 |
3.0 |
67 |
|
78 |
3.0 |
盘山棋社一队 |
陈 波 |
18 |
盘山县古城子 |
李 辉 |
3.0 |
74 |
|
71 |
3.0 |
盘山棋社二队 |
李金招 |
19 |
非常男女服装 |
张 朋 |
3.0 |
66 |
|
25 |
3.0 |
大洼县二队 |
郭俊德 |
20 |
欢喜岭采油厂 |
于江宁 |
3.0 |
58 |
|
69 |
3.0 |
非常男女服装 |
王宝石 |
21 |
长城公司 |
吴立军 |
3.0 |
55 |
|
65 |
3.0 |
太平洋保险 |
范旭东 |
22 |
盘锦联通公司 |
刘树春 |
3.0 |
43 |
|
64 |
3.0 |
石化总厂 |
甘仲森 |
23 |
人寿保险公司 |
张 淼 |
3.0 |
34 |
|
53 |
3.0 |
住房城乡建设 |
于 健 |
24 |
盘山棋社一队 |
孙建立 |
3.0 |
14 |
|
41 |
3.0 |
锦州采油厂 |
王 磊 |
25 |
市公安局 |
徐敬生 |
3.0 |
11 |
|
24 |
3.0 |
大洼县一队 |
刘 军 |
26 |
个 人 |
卞洪彬 |
3.0 |
2 |
|
4 |
3.0 |
曙光采油厂 |
李广学 |
27 |
辽滨经济区 |
魏世军 |
2.0 |
73 |
|
81 |
2.0 |
北方化工 |
柯 岩 |
28 |
盘山县古城子 |
孙德军 |
2.0 |
75 |
|
61 |
2.0 |
人寿保险公司 |
汪 虹 |
29 |
北方化工 |
吕 伟 |
2.0 |
46 |
|
60 |
2.0 |
市交通局 |
裴春良 |
30 |
盘锦联通二队 |
王成清 |
2.0 |
63 |
|
40 |
2.0 |
盘山棋社二队 |
刘景春 |
31 |
长城公司 |
孙志强 |
2.0 |
59 |
|
21 |
2.0 |
长城公司 |
黄 亮 |
32 |
大洼县一队 |
胡 军 |
2.0 |
42 |
|
5 |
2.0 |
振兴棋牌一队 |
窦泽洪 |
33 |
大洼县一队 |
张继先 |
2.0 |
39 |
|
31 |
2.0 |
振兴棋牌二队 |
张 龙 |
34 |
石化总厂 |
于 威 |
2.0 |
30 |
|
19 |
2.0 |
住房城乡建设 |
徐 超 |
35 |
辽油教育中心 |
田岳松 |
2.0 |
27 |
|
7 |
2.0 |
盘山棋社一队 |
罗 宝 |
36 |
盘锦联通公司 |
赵晓虹 |
2.0 |
22 |
|
15 |
1.0 |
辽滨经济区 |
孙东山 |
37 |
振兴棋牌二队 |
李长洪 |
1.0 |
70 |
|
18 |
1.0 |
住房城乡建设 |
荣恒忠 |
38 |
曙光采油厂 |
孙英显 |
1.0 |
6 |
|
3 |
1.0 |
华锦通达化工 |
白玉龙 |
39 |
锦州采油厂 |
钟连武 |
0.0 |
62 |
|
56 |
0.0 |
盘山县古城子 |
姜文利 |
40 |
盘山棋社二队 |
禹宝新 |
0.0 |
47 |
|
44 |
0.0 |
辽油教育中心 |
杨学军 |
41 |
北方化工 |
赫瑛兰 |
0.0 |
23 |
|
26 |
0.0 |
钻井二公司 |
周国强 |
裁判长:丰鹤 编排长:王静 软件编制:张文楚